Member Yachts

Albion of Cowes
Sail No. GBR7999N
Fleet: Alpha
Class: Beneteau First 40.7
Tristram Simmonds

Allegra
Sail No.
Fleet: Alpha
Class:
Graham Marchand / Pam Marchand

Arcadia
Sail No. GBR 2362
Fleet: Beta
Class: Moody 376
Martin Sewell / Caroline Sewell

CCRC Arcadia+

Arwen
Sail No. 1485L
Fleet: Alpha
Class: Beneteau 21.7
Dave Cockerill

CCRC Arwen

Beagle
Sail No. DEN 260
Fleet: Beta
Class: GECCO 39
Pablo Santa-Maria

CCRC Beagle

Celebration
Sail No. GBR6526
Fleet: Alpha
Class: Hustler SJ30
Michael Smith

Chimera
Sail No. GBR3877L
Fleet: Alpha
Class: Jenneau S O 349
Keith Warren

Eagle
Sail No. GBR 9065R
Fleet: Beta
Class: Rustler 36
James Miller

CCRC Eagle

Egret
Sail No. GBR1390L
Fleet: Alpha
Class: Sweden Yachts 390
Patrick Marshall / Amanda Marshall

CCRC Egret+

Exeat
Sail No. GBR 2191T
Fleet: Alpha
Class: Storm 33
Guy McBride / Debs McBride

Folkdance
Sail No. FB172
Fleet: Alpha
Class: British Folkboat
Susan Rutter / Lyn Evans

CCRC Folkdance+

Green Pepper
Sail No. 1681C
Fleet: Beta
Class: Contessa 32
Annie Jennings / Vernon Jennings

Gunshot
Sail No. GBR 4623R
Fleet: Alpha
Class: Moody S38
Peter Wallace / Ed Nettleton

CCRC Gunshot+

Gypsy Girl
Sail No. GBR 5025T
Fleet: Alpha
Class: Gibsea 312
Peter Tart

CCRC Gypsy Girl

Intrepid
Sail No. GBR2496
Fleet: Alpha
Class: Dufour 365
Bob Garrett / Sue Garrett

CCRC Intrepid+

Judgement Day
Sail No.
Fleet: Alpha
Class: J 109
Emma Toman

CCRC Judgement Day

Justify
Sail No. 716 (or 912)
Fleet: Alpha
Class: J80
Ross Bowdler

Kristell
Sail No. GBR 8210T
Fleet: Beta
Class: Oceanis 38.1
Peter Ulph

CCRC Kristell

Lizzie Dripping
Sail No. GBR3905L
Fleet: Alpha
Class: Jeanneau S.O. 379 Lifting Keel
Nick Bending / Sally Elder

Markova
Sail No. GBR 9909
Fleet: Alpha
Class: Swan 36
Gavin Marriott / Susan Marriott

CCRC Markova+

Mikado
Sail No. 6
Fleet: Alpha
Class: Clyde 30
Michael Briggs

CCRC Mikado

Moonbeam
Sail No. GBR 4664
Fleet: Alpha
Class: Starlight 35
Jeremy Kaye / Gill Kaye

Oi Oi
Sail No. 4367T
Fleet: Beta
Class: Parker 275
Paul Reymond

Riverdance
Sail No. GBR4223L
Fleet: Alpha
Class: Jenneau Sun Odyssey 39i
Mark Darling

Rockhopper
Sail No. GBR 2773R
Fleet: Alpha
Class: Beneteau First 27.7
Richard Creer / Pam Marrs

CCRC Rockhopper

Samurai
Sail No. GBR 8368N
Fleet: Alpha
Class: Sonata
John Lanham / Linda Lanham

CCRC Samurai+

Satisfaction
Sail No. K564
Fleet: Beta
Class: GK 29
Graham Holt

Slipstream
Sail No. FR 355
Fleet: Beta
Class: Westerly Fulmar
Stuart King / Judi King

CCRC Slipstream

The Harribelle
Sail No. GBR 7276T
Fleet: Alpha
Class: Etap 34s
David Perrin / Sandy Perrin

CCRC The Harribelle+

Tucana
Sail No. 0 46
Fleet: Alpha
Class: Hunter Horizon 30
Chris Freeman

Valinor
Sail No. GBR 4290
Fleet: Beta
Class: Starlight 39
Keith Feltham

CCRC Valinor

White Magic
Sail No. GBR 8929T
Fleet: Alpha
Class: Jeanneau SunFast 32i
Mark Nethercleft